Is Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) Oat Free?

Ingredients
The pack contains 4x20 compressed Lozenges, each containing 4mg Nicotine, Other ingredients are: Core: Mannitol (E421), Xanthan Gum (E415), Winterfresh Flavour, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Sucralose (E955), Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Magnesium Stearate (E470b), Coating, Hypromellose (Methocel E3),Winterfresh Flavour, Titanium Dioxide (E171), Sucralose (E955), Sepifilm Gloss, Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Polysorbate 80, Purified Water
Check Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


