Is Nicorette Fruit Fusion Chewing Gum, 2 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This pack contains 105 Pieces of Fruit Flavour Chewing Gum, Each Containing 2mg Nicotine, Chewing Gum Base, containing Butylated Hydroxy Toluene (E321), Xylitol, Peppermint Oil, Sodium Carbonate, Anhydrous, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Acesulfame Potassium, Levomenthol, Magnesium Oxide, Talc, Subcoating, Tuttifrutti Ql84441, Hypromellose, Sucralose, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Coating, Xylitol, Acacia, Titanium Dioxide (E171), Tuttifrutti Ql84441, Carnauba Wax, Purified Water

Check Nicorette Fruit Fusion Chewing Gum, 2 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette Fruit Fusion Chewing Gum, 2 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking