Is Nicorette Icy White 4mg Gum 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Nicotine 4mg, as nicotine resinate Other Ingredients: Chewing gum base, xylitol, acesulfame potassium, sodium carbonate, sodium hydrogen carbonate, peppermint oil, levomenthol, magnesium oxide, E171, E321, starch, carnauba wax, winterfresh, hypromellose, sucralose, polysorbate 80, talc

Check Nicorette Icy White 4mg Gum 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette Icy White 4mg Gum 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking