Is Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: nicotine Other Ingredients: chewing gum base, sorbitol, polacrilin, sodium carbonate bicarbonate, flavourings, glycerol, talc and E321

Check Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go