Is Nicorette QuickMist Mouth Spray, Freshmint, Single, 1 mg (Stop Smoking Aid) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This pack contains 1 dispenser, containing 13.2 ml of solution which provides at least 150 Oromucosal sprays, each spray containing 1mg Nicotine, Other ingredients are: Propylene Glycol, Anhydrous Ethanol, Trometamol, Poloxamer 407, Glycerol, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Levomenthol, Mint Flavour, Cooling Flavour, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Hydrochloric Acid, Purified Water

Check Nicorette QuickMist Mouth Spray, Freshmint, Single, 1 mg (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette QuickMist Mouth Spray, Freshmint, Single, 1 mg (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go