Is Nicorette QuickMist Mouthspray Freshmint 2 units Quit Vaping Aid Oat Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: nicotine Other Ingredients: Nicotine, propylene glycol (E1520), anhydrous ethanol, trometamol, poloxamer 407 (containing butylated hydroxytoluene (E321)), glycerol (E422), sodium hydrogen carbonate, levomenthol, mint flavour, cooling flavour, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, hydrochloric acid, purified water.
Check Nicorette QuickMist Mouthspray Freshmint 2 units Quit Vaping Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette QuickMist Mouthspray Freshmint 2 units Quit Vaping Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nicorette QuickMist Mouthspray Freshmint 2 units Quit Vaping Aid is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


