Is Nicotinell Mint 1mg 144 Compressed Lozenge Nicotine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Lozenge contains 1 mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Bitartrate Dihydrate), Also contains Maltitol (E965) and Aspartame (E951)

Check Nicotinell Mint 1mg 144 Compressed Lozenge Nicotine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicotinell Mint 1mg 144 Compressed Lozenge Nicotine is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go