Is Nicotinell 1mg Mint Lozenges – 96 pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Lozenge contains 1 mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Bitartrate Dihydrate), Also contains Maltitol (E965) and Aspartame (E951)

Check Nicotinell 1mg Mint Lozenges – 96 pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicotinell 1mg Mint Lozenges – 96 pieces is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go