Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Niederegger Classic Marzipan Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.88 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liqour, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup.

Check Niederegger Classic Marzipan Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.88 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Niederegger Classic Marzipan Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.88 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Niederegger Classic Marzipan Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.88 Oz | Spoonful