Is Niederegger Lübeck Marzipan Kartoffeln Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds 57%, Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Alcohol, Low-fat Cocoa. Contains Almonds. May contain traces of other Tree Nuts.

Check Niederegger Lübeck Marzipan Kartoffeln against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking