Is Nielsen-Massey Alcohol-Free Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerine, Water, Vanilla Bean Extractives
Check Nielsen-Massey Alcohol-Free Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nielsen-Massey Alcohol-Free Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


