Is Nielsen Massey Merchandise Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Alcohol, Lemon Oil, Water
Check Nielsen Massey Merchandise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nielsen Massey Merchandise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nielsen Massey Merchandise is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


