Is Nielsen-Massey Orange Extract Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethanol (90%), natural oil of orange, water.

Check Nielsen-Massey Orange Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nielsen-Massey Orange Extract is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep