Is Nielsen-Massey Pure Orange Extract, with Gift box, 4 ounces Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Natural Oil Of Orange, Water

Check Nielsen-Massey Pure Orange Extract, with Gift box, 4 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nielsen-Massey Pure Orange Extract, with Gift box, 4 ounces is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking