Is Nielsen Massey Vanilla Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ethanol, Sugar, Vanilla Bean Extract
Check Nielsen Massey Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nielsen Massey Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nielsen Massey Vanilla Extract is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


