Is Night Nurse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 20 Ml Dose Contains: Paracetamol 1000 Mg, Promethazine Hydrochloride 20 Mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15 Mg. Contains Ethanol (alcohol) 18% V/v, Sodium And Glucose - See Leaflet. Contains paracetamol.

Check Night Nurse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking