Is Nighttime Sleep-Aid SleepTabs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Doxylamine Succinate - 25 (Nighttime Sleep-aid), Inactive Anhydrous Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Fd&c Blue No, Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate

Check Nighttime Sleep-Aid SleepTabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nighttime Sleep-Aid SleepTabs is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece