Is Nigiri aburi salmon 230g pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUSHI RICE (Rice, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt), SALMON (Fish)

Check Nigiri aburi salmon 230g pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go