Is Nihari Curry Spice Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Salt, Paprika, Nigella Seed, Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cumin, Bay Leaf, Aniseed, Black Pepper, Mace, Nutmeg, Ginger, Black Cumin, Clove, Citric Acid

Check Nihari Curry Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nihari Curry Spice Mix is available at 2 retailers

AmazonReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep