Is Nik Naks Nice 'N' Spicy Sharing Crisps 130g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Nice 'N' Spicy Flavour [Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavourings (contains Barley Malt Vinegar, Barley Malt Extract, Soya Sauce, Wheat Flour), Salt, Dried Onion, Acid: Citric Acid, Curry Powder (Spices, Rice Flour, Salt), Acid: Malic Acid, Spice, Colour: Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts, Garlic Extract]
Check Nik Naks Nice 'N' Spicy Sharing Crisps 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nik Naks Nice 'N' Spicy Sharing Crisps 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


