Is Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Rib 'N' Saucy Flavour [Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract]
Check Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


