Is Nik Naks Scampi 'N' Lemon Crisps 75g, £1.35 PMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Scampi 'N' Lemon Flavour [Potato Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Dried Yeast, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Barley Malt Vinegar Extract, Dried Yeast Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary, Lemon Oil, Spice Extract]
Check Nik Naks Scampi 'N' Lemon Crisps 75g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nik Naks Scampi 'N' Lemon Crisps 75g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


