Is Nik Naks Scampi 'N' Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sunflower Oil, Scampi 'N' Lemon Flavour [Cornflour, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Dried Yeast, Acid: Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Dried BARLEY Malt Vinegar Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary, Lemon Oil, Spice Extract].

Check Nik Naks Scampi 'N' Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go