Is Nikki's Gluten Free Coconut Butter Vanilla Cake Batter -- 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts, Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts
Check Nikki's Gluten Free Coconut Butter Vanilla Cake Batter -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nikki's Gluten Free Coconut Butter Vanilla Cake Batter -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nikki's Gluten Free Coconut Butter Vanilla Cake Batter -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


