Is NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL.
Check NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


