Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL.

Check NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? NIKKI'S HOT A**, COOL KETTLE POTATO CHIPS | Spoonful