Is Shades by Niko Straight Up Strawberry Flavour Sweets 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, Dextrose, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavouring, Colouring Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Black Carrot, Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Shades by Niko Straight Up Strawberry Flavour Sweets 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shades by Niko Straight Up Strawberry Flavour Sweets 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


