Is NILE VALLEY HIBISCUS MINT TEA BAGS, 6 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Peppermint Leaves.

Check NILE VALLEY HIBISCUS MINT TEA BAGS, 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NILE VALLEY HIBISCUS MINT TEA BAGS, 6 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go