Is NIMAN RANCH, ALL-NATURAL FULLY COOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING [TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (FROM PEPPER)], WATER, SALT, CELERY POWDER.

Check NIMAN RANCH, ALL-NATURAL FULLY COOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep