Is NIMAN RANCH, ALL-NATURAL FULLY COOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING [TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (FROM PEPPER)], WATER, SALT, CELERY POWDER.

Check NIMAN RANCH, ALL-NATURAL FULLY COOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep