Is Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Proscuitto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, sea salt.

Check Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Proscuitto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Proscuitto is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep