Is Niman Ranch Ground Pork - Antibiotic Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural* pork.
Check Niman Ranch Ground Pork - Antibiotic Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Niman Ranch Ground Pork - Antibiotic Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


