Is Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Mango Passionfruit -- 24.5 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Filtered Water, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Pure Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate

Check Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Mango Passionfruit -- 24.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Mango Passionfruit -- 24.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Mango Passionfruit -- 24.5 fl oz | Spoonful