Is Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Strawberry Lemon Drop -- 24.5 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice (Not From Concentrate), Purified Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice (From Concentrate)
Check Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Strawberry Lemon Drop -- 24.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Strawberry Lemon Drop -- 24.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Strawberry Lemon Drop -- 24.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


