Is Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tangerine Juice (Not From Concentrate), Lime Juice (Not From Concentrate), Purified Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar
Check Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


