Is Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tangerine Juice (Not From Concentrate), Lime Juice (Not From Concentrate), Purified Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar

Check Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Nimble Nectar Small Batch Craft Mixer Tangerine Lime -- 24.5 fl oz | Spoonful