Is Nin Jiom Herbal Candy - Oringinal Flavour (Tin) 60g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Syrup, Water, Natural Herb Extract, Flavour & Flavouring, Colour (Carmel E150d), Menthol
Check Nin Jiom Herbal Candy - Oringinal Flavour (Tin) 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nin Jiom Herbal Candy - Oringinal Flavour (Tin) 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nin Jiom Herbal Candy - Oringinal Flavour (Tin) 60g is available at 2 retailers
AmazonStarrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


