Is Nin Jiom Pei Pa Koa - Herbal Dietary Supplement With Honey 150ml Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Dietary Supplement With Honey & Loquat - Known Popularly In Chinese As Pei Pa Koa Was Originated By Nin Jiom Of Beijing In The Qing Dynasty, Nin Jiom Pei Pa Koa Is A Variety Of Precious Natural Herbs And Honey, It Has Been Very Popular For Centuries Because Of Its Pleasant Taste, Warnings: If You Are Pregnant, Nursing, Taking Prescribed Medication, Under A Doctor's Care Or Have Questions, Please Consult A Doctor Before Taking

Check Nin Jiom Pei Pa Koa - Herbal Dietary Supplement With Honey 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nin Jiom Pei Pa Koa - Herbal Dietary Supplement With Honey 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweetFruity
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go