Is NINA, CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH TOMATO PUREE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check NINA, CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NINA, CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


