Is NINA, EXTRA HEAVY TOMATO PUREE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES.

Check NINA, EXTRA HEAVY TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup