Is Nina Glaze Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp (39%), (wine Vinegar, Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Coloring), Wine Vinegar Thickener: Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Nina Glaze Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad