Is Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lemon And Lime Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid (Made With Natural Fermentation Process), Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Yellow Color (Beta Carotene), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


