Is Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lemon And Lime Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid (Made With Natural Fermentation Process), Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Yellow Color (Beta Carotene), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nina's Natural Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


