Is NINE SONS RISING, PEACH ICE CREAM TOPPING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, SUGAR, SPICES, LEMON JUICE.

Check NINE SONS RISING, PEACH ICE CREAM TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing