Is Ninety Nine Ginger Beer 99% Sugar Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Flavour, Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acid (296), Preservative (211), Colour (150d)
Check Ninety Nine Ginger Beer 99% Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ninety Nine Ginger Beer 99% Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ninety Nine Ginger Beer 99% Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


