Is Ninety Nine Soft Drink Orange 99% Sugar Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Flavour, Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acid (330), Preservative (211), Colour (110)

Check Ninety Nine Soft Drink Orange 99% Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ninety Nine Soft Drink Orange 99% Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go