Is Ning Chi Hot Soybean Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili, Soybean, Sugar, Sesame Oil, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Metaphosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Monobasic (anhydrous), And Other Food Additives.

Check Ning Chi Hot Soybean Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSnacking