Is Ning Chi Hot Soybean Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili, Soybean, Sugar, Sesame Oil, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Metaphosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Monobasic (anhydrous), And Other Food Additives.

Check Ning Chi Hot Soybean Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSnacking