Is Ninja Kidz Fruit Blox Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Color (fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice, Spirulina, Turmeric), Sodium Citrate.
Check Ninja Kidz Fruit Blox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ninja Kidz Fruit Blox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Cube


