Is Ninja Thirsti Fruiti Chill Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin B12, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride.
Check Ninja Thirsti Fruiti Chill Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ninja Thirsti Fruiti Chill Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


